ILLEGAL DUMPING Archived

3909 Marcy Pl Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241213

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170843

Tagged:

trash

Description

REQUESTING BACK ALLEY NEEDS TO BE CLEANED, THERE ARE MATTRESSES AND OLD DRESSERS PLEASE SEND SOMEONE OUT


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.