Blocking Trafic Archivé

3200-3298 Filbert St Oakland, CA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

241219

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

406 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

428022

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

Filbert st is covered in trash. Some of it is blocking traffic. The entire street needs to be cleaned from 30th to 32nd. I have uploaded photos of the trash here: https://www.dropbox.com/sh/yvuvz3w9rvqok0l/p1GTBVTbTx/crackheads

please ask the drivers to take everything. Often they just remove one big pile of trash and leave the rest of the street a disaster.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Oakland Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.