Storm Sewer cloged Archived

Birch St Marshall, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3740

Issue ID:

241224

Submitted To:

Marshall, MI

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Marshall

Reported:

on

Description

Resident called and said the storm sewer on Birch Street is clogged with leaves. She left a message and did not give me her name or where on Birch Street the storm sewer is clogged.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.