bulk pickup Archived

611 S Pine St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

241228

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170845

Tagged:

tree

Description

citizen is requesting bulk pickup at this location and 613 s pine st; items ----chair, tree branches ; location alley, behind premises; thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.