overgrown lot Archived

5828 Spruance Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241229

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Westover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

branches blinding the corner of spruance and janke rd


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

New Comment