Garbage Cart Archived

2970 Southshore Ct Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241231

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

RESIDENT IS REQUESTING A REPLACEMENT GARBAGE CART. LID IS OFF CART.

DATE: OCTOBER 2, 2012

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.