Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7504 Brisbane Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

241232

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170847

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush pick up, large amount, in driveway in back


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.