TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

4732 Cronin Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241239

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170849

Tagged:

trash

Description

SOFA, MATTRESS, BOX SPRING, AND SMALL CARPET IN BACK ALLEY. PLEASE COLLECT


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.