Debris / Sanitation 511 pickup Archived

1726 Eveline Ave Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241250

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Miscellaneous debris / 1-total at the street curb of 1721 Eveline Ave. ( see notes )

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment