illegal dumnping Archived

4112 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241253

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170857

Description

pile of dirt and limbs in alley making it almost impossible for vehicles to travel thru


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.