Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1909 Dinwiddie Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947040

Issue ID:

241283

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170868

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.