Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1715 Blair Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241286

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170871

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Please remove tree limb from street/sidewalk area on Blair between sumpter and allen


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.