Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

25 N Blvd Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

241289

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170872

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree debris, mattresses and other stuff in ally behind 23 n blvd


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.