trash/ bulk pick-ups Archived

2902 Griffin Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4946340

Issue ID:

241292

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170873

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and trash and brush located in alley.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.