TRASH /BULK PICK UP Archived

1107sumpter Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241295

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170874

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING A BULK PICK UP OLD FURNITURE LOCATED IN THE ALLEY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.