trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

1506 Nottoway Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241301

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170878

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen has tree debri in alley behind this address


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.