Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5008 Riverside Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241308

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170881

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush only, on side of house, in the curb


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.