Illegal Dumping Archived

716 Apgar St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3585

Issue ID:

241310

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428065

Description

mattress blight


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.