trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

518 Montvale Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241311

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170882

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen has yard debri on the curb and in the alley behind this address


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment