DEBRIS Archived

315 Straight St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690205

Issue ID:

241317

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

VACANT HOUSE - INACTIVE ACCOUNT - INSPECTOR NEEDED

DATE: OCTOBER 2, 2012

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.