Garbage Archived

5 E Edenton St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241318

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

371 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash left at curb-old couch/mattress left by tenant at 2713 Clark ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment