Illegal Dumping Archived

551-599 42nd St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2600

Issue ID:

241325

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428079

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch remnants under 42nd St. underpass.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.