Trimming Archived

471 Middletown Ave New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 588540

Issue ID:

241326

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

384 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Corner of Middletown and Ellis.

4 Trees needs to be trimming located near bus stop and condos. Branches hanging low and blocking view of entering and exiting from driveways.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment