Tree trimming waste Archived

3319 Ellwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10265

Issue ID:

241331

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170893

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree trimming waste in front of 3319 Ellwood Ave on bumpout on corner of Ellwood and Crenshaw.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.