ILLEGAL DUMPING Archived

1905 Grayland Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241332

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170894

Tagged:

trash

Description

REQUESTING MATTRESSES THAT HAVE BEEN DUMPED IN BACK ALLEY TO BE PICKED UP THEY ARE BLOCKING ALLEY, THERE ARE ABOUT FIVE OF THEM


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.