Illegal Dumping Archived

10500-10598 San Leandro St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5265

Issue ID:

241338

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428085

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Yard debri including large tree branches, kid toys, miscellaneous trash and construction debri blocking the sidewalk and street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment