Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

308 Hillwood Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947940

Issue ID:

241347

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170898

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen called and stated that there is tree debris that needed to be picked up in the front of the home


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.