non functioning street lights Archived

1609 Idlewoood Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241356

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen requesting someone come out and repair a non functioning streetlight


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.