Dumped furniture Archived

200 Welford Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241363

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170903

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several large pieces of furniture have been dumped to the rear of this property


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.