Trash can partially in road Archived

7601-7615 Leesville Rd Raleigh, NC 27613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8095

Issue ID:

241368

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can partially in road. Southbound.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.