Trash all along alley Archived

609 N 2nd St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241370

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170904

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all along the ground in the alley between 2nd and Jackson Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.