Alley way full of trash on the ground Archived

Duval St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241372

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170906

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley between Duval and Jackson Street full of trash on the ground.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment