Trash along ground Archived

617 N 1st St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241375

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170908

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash covers the ground at the corner of 1st Street and East Jackson Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.