Illegal Dumping Archived

1359 State Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6520

Issue ID:

2413764

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2282 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

a pile of clothes and crap on curb strip looks nasty.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.