NON FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHTS Archived

100 Lamar Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241387

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Beaufont

Reported:

on

Description

INTERSECTION OF LAMAR AND LASALLE DR STREET LIGHTS ARE OUT CHILDREN CATCH BUS VERY EARLY AND WILL LIKE TO HAVE THESE LIGHTS REPAIRED FEELS THIS IS A SAFETY ISSUE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.