Sign has griffiti/symbols Archived

Intersection Of Goshen And Marshall Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241395

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign has griffitti


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.