Road Crack Archived

Intersection Of Goshen And Marshall Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241397

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170915

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Pothole in intersection with trash


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.