Trash Archived

323 Sycamore Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1150

Issue ID:

241402

Submitted To:

City of Lansing (Pilot)

Category:

Other

Viewed:

545 times

Neighborhood:

Genesee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This house is an apparently unoccupied rental house. There has been an overflowing Granger dumpster on the curb for about a month now.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.