Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

2143 Florida 595 St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005

Issue ID:

2414088

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

871 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Storm drain with leaves coverage. South east corner 22 st and 3 av north.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. Southeast corner 22nd St and 3 av north
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.