Cig dispenser hit Archived

2208 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1225

Issue ID:

241411

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Dimond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428122

Description

Someone bent the cig dispenser. Needs repositioning.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.