Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1602 8th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2890

Issue ID:

241412

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279613

Description

All of 8th St NW between P and Rhode Island ave missed recycling collection.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment