Illegal Dumping Archived

2056 55th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4625

Issue ID:

241415

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428127

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 Dumped couch


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.