Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2041-2191 55th Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4595

Issue ID:

241416

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

295 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428128

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 dumped couches. Left picture off last report. Sorry


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment