Illegal Dumping Archived

712 29th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5570

Issue ID:

241418

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428132

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment