Graffiti Archived

2558 - 35th Ave. Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241419

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Harrington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428133

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti has been there for days, now tagging being added......please remove ASAP.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment