Sign Missing Archived

901 D St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 945

Issue ID:

241422

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279637

Tagged:

signs

Description

D st Residential parking sign missing. The one at the other end is still in place.

also asked...
Q. Is area under construction?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.