Illegal Dumping Archived

3206 Hannah St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5905

Issue ID:

241434

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428140

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household garage


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.