Illegal Dumping Archived

385 17th St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

241436

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428142

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A chest of drawers was left on the sidewalk in front of 1220 12th St on Sunday Sept 30.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.