Tree Pruning Archived

5609-5613 32nd St Nw Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9505

Issue ID:

241437

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279678

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

2nd request-large branch needs to be removed from tree


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.