Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1101-1175 Otis Pl Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2955

Issue ID:

241441

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279693

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage men left a mess. This is unacceptable.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment